2016 NABBA USA 26TH ANNUAL KEYSTONE CLASSIC

2016 NABBA USA 26TH ANNUAL KEYSTONE CLASSIC
and MS. FIGURE® & MS. BIKINI KEYSTONE CLASSIC

LANCASTER, PA – JUNE 11
PROMOTERS: JIM & JEAN DEVONSHIRE

JUNIORS (ages 18 to 21):
1. Austen Bunda (#5)

MEN’S ATHLETIC:
1. Nathan Miller (#6)
2. Chad Reiner (#7)

  1. FIT BODY:
    1. Wayne Mutata (#4) – PRO CARD recipient
    2. Anderson Louis-Jean (#3)
    3. Kenden Helm (#1)
    4. Fabian Martinez (#2)

    MASTER’S MEN (40+) BODYBUILDING:
    1. Daryle Heisey (#14) – PRO CARD recipient
    2. Jody Crouse (#15)
    3. Richard Bunda (#13)

MASTER’S MEN (50+) BODYBUILDING:
1. Albert Johnson (#16) – PRO CARD recipient

OVERALL MASTER’S MEN BODYBUILDING:
1. Daryle Heisey (#14)

MS. FIGURE KEYSTONE CLASSIC:
1 . Jolynn Carl-Tobias (#10) – PRO CARD recipient
2. Lynne Peck (#11)
3. Melissa Photis (#12)
4. Charlena Walker (#9)
5. Brenda Simmons (#8)

MASTERS MS. FIGURE KEYSTONE CLASSIC:
1. Jolynne Carl-Tobias (#10)
2. Lynne Peck (#11)
3. Charlena Walker (#9)
4. Brenda Simmons (#8)

MS. FIGURE KEYSTONE CLASSIC OVERALL WINNER
1. Jolynne Carl-Tobias (#10)

MS. BIKINI KEYSTONE CLASSIC:
1. Rossibel Jiminez (#29)- PRO CARD recipient
2. Meredith Wallace (#28)
3. Amanda Bougater (#27)

  1. BIKINI KEYSTONE CLASSIC OVERALL WINNER –
    Rossibel Jiminez (#29)

    NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING:
    Short Class:
    1. Lamont Stanley (#19)
    2. Andrew Gonzales (#20)
    3. Corey Pickel (#18)
    4. Terry McCully (#17)
    Medium Class:
    1. Richard Bunda (#13)
    2. Sergeo Maksymenko (#21)
    3. Austen Bunda (#5)
    4. Timothy Santiago (#23)
    5. Alan Reichard (#22)
    Tall Class:
    1. James Villard (#25)
    2. Kenny Wagner (#24)
    3. Scott Jakiel (#26)

OVERALL NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING WINNER –
James Villard (#25)

OPEN MEN’S BODYBUILDING:
Short Class:

1. Albert Johnson (#16) – PRO CARD recipient
2. Lamont Stanley (#2)
3. Andrew Gonzales (#20)
4. Corey Pickel (#18)
5. Terry McCully (#17)

Medium Class:
1. Richard Bunda (#13) – PRO CARD recipient
2. Sergeo Maksymenko (#21)
3. Austen Buda (#5)
4. Timothy Santiago (#23)
5. Alan Reichard (#22)

Tall Class:
1. Daryle Heisey (24) – PRO CARD recipient
2. Jody Crouse (#15)
3. James Villard (#25)
4. Kenny Wagner (#24)
5. Scott Jakiel (#26)

OVERALL OPEN MEN’S BOB BASHORE KEYSTONE CLASSIC BODYBUILDING WINNER – DARYLE HEISEY (#14)